S
outěže 2019

08.06. Zalužany
09.06. Březnice
29.06. Radíč
30.06. Křečovice
13.07. Vranovice
14.07. Vranovice
27.07. Broumy
28.07. Malé Přílepy
03.08. Nalžovice
04.08. Jesenice
17.08. Sedlčany
18.08. Sedlčany
M
uži

1. Sedlčany 180
2. Nalžovice 134
3. Kotenčice 128
4. Peklo Vranovice 121
5. Jesenice 105
6. Zalužany 104
7. Nahoruby 95
- Starosedlský Hrádek 95
9. Radíč 92
10. Svaté Pole 91
11. Záborná Lhota 50
12. Buková 48
13. Suchodol 40
14. Voltýřov 36
- Březnice 36
16. Skalice 28
17. Křížkový Újezdec 25
- Malovice 25
19. Křečovice 23
20. Věšín 20
21. Mokřice 19
22. Oplot 18
23. Broumy 13
- Horní Měcholupy 13
25. Panthers Líchovy 9
26. Kapři Chrást 6
27. Oprechtice 5
28. Kohouti Střezimíř 4
29. Zaječov 2
Ž
eny

1. Hlubyně 86
2. Peklo Vranovice 83
3. Fialky Líchovy 82
4. Zalužany 69
5. Lužná 55
6. Skalice 53
7. Malé Přílepy modré 34
8. Broumy 31
9. Střezimíř 21
10. Sloup 10
11. Martomice 6
12. Suchodol 5
13. Záborná Lhota 1
- Březnice 1
V
eteráni

1. Peklo Vranovice 50
2. Svaté Pole 48
3. Zalužany 14
4. Březnice 0
2
9.06.2019 Radíč


ČHJ Radíč 

 

Hřiště Radíč             

Sobota 29.6.2019

12:00 

 

Kompletní výsledky i se základním kolem a PLAY OFF

ZDE

 

MUŽI

Poř. Družstvo Nej.čas Body
1 Sedlčany 14,53 20
2 Jesenice 14,43 17
3 Kotenčice 15,17 15
4 Starosedlský Hrádek 14,89 13
5 Nahoruby 15,10 11
6 Svaté Pole 15,01 10
7 Křečovice 15,25 9
8 Peklo Vranovice 14,82 8
9 Radíč 15,31 7
10 Zalužany 15,36 6
11 Suchodol 16,00 5
12 Oplot 16,04 4
13 Voltýřov 16,26 3
14 Březnice 17,28 2
15 Skalice 17,54 1
16 Buková 19,31 0
17 Křížkový Újezdec 21,46 0
18 Broumy 22,14 0

 

 

ŽENY

Poř. Družstvo Nej.čas Body
1 Fialky Líchovy 17,01 12
2 Peklo Vranovice 17,40 10
3 Hlubyně 17,29 8
4 Skalice 21,85 6
5 Lužná 18,48 4
6 Broumy 20,51 3
7 Malé Přílepy Modré 25,54 2
8 Březnice N 0
9 Zalužany N 0

 

 

NEJRYCHLEJŠÍ PROUDAŘ/KA

M PP Jakub Čermák 14,25 Sedlčany
Ž LP Jana Blandová 16,92 Vranovice
PP Anna Novotná Hlubyně

 



Kontakt


jméno: Vladimír Bartůněk
tel: 774 866 518
email: bartas86@seznam.cz

 

© Langy