S
outěže 2019

08.06. Zalužany
09.06. Březnice
29.06. Radíč
30.06. Křečovice
13.07. Vranovice
14.07. Vranovice
27.07. Broumy
28.07. Malé Přílepy
03.08. Nalžovice
04.08. Jesenice
17.08. Sedlčany
18.08. Sedlčany
M
uži

1. Sedlčany 100
2. Peklo Vranovice 85
3. Nalžovice 69
4. Kotenčice 59
5. Starosedlský Hrádek 53
6. Radíč 47
7. Jesenice 43
8. Nahoruby 42
- Zalužany 42
10. Svaté Pole 38
11. Voltýřov 29
12. Suchodol 26
13. Buková 24
14. Záborná Lhota 20
15. Věšín 17
16. Mokřice 16
17. Skalice 15
18. Březnice 12
19. Křečovice 9
- Horní Měcholupy 9
21. Křížkový Újezdec 7
22. Kapři Chrást 6
- Broumy 6
- Oplot 6
25. Kohouti Střezimíř 0
Ž
eny

1. Vranovice 58
2. Hlubyně 54
3. Zalužany 33
4. Líchovy 30
5. Skalice 22
6. Malé Přílepy modré 20
7. Lužná 19
8. Broumy 16
9. Střezimíř 8
10. Suchodol 5
11. Sloup 2
12. Záborná Lhota 1
13. Březnice 0
V
eteráni

1. Svaté Pole 38
2. Peklo Vranovice 32
3. Zalužany 8
4. Březnice 0
3
0.06.2019 Křečovice


SDH Křečovice

 

Hřiště Radíč          

Neděle 30.6.2019

10:00 

 

Kompletní výsledky i se základním kolem a PLAY OFF

ZDE 

 

 

MUŽI

Poř. Družstvo Nej.čas Body
1 Sedlčany 14,45 20
2 Peklo Vranovice 14,65 17
3 Jesenice 14,89 15
4 Starosedlský Hrádek 15,17 13
5 Kotenčice 14,79 11
6 Záhorná Lhota 15,32 10
7 Radíč 15,23 9
8 Nalžovice 15,17 8
9 Křížkový Újezdec 16,45 7
10 Skalice 16,35 6
11 Zalužany 16,50 5
12 Svaté Pole 16,59 4
13 Voltýřov 16,76 3
14 Oplot 16,82 2
15 Nahoruby 16,96 1
16 Broumy 17,12 0
17 Křečovice 17,25 0
18 Kohouti Střezimíř 18,50 0
19 Buková 19,20 0
20 Suchodol 19,60 0
21 Březnice N 0

 

 

ŽENY

Poř. Družstvo Nej.čas Body
1 Hlubyně 17,56 12
2 Peklo Vranovice 17,65 10
3 Střezimíř 18,00 8
4 Lužná 18,53 6
5 Zalužany 18,21 4
6 Fialky Líchovy 18,26 3
7 Suchodol 20,00 2
8 Broumy 20,29 1
9 Skalice 20,48 0
10 Záborná Lhota 20,56 0
11 Malé Přílepy Modré 30,42 0
12 Březnice N 0

 

 

 

NEJRYCHLEJŠÍ PROUDAŘ/KA

M PP Jakub Čermák 14,21 Sedlčany
Ž PP Anna Novotná 17,14 Hlubyně

 

 



Kontakt


jméno: David Hrdinka
tel: 602 433 142
email: dhrdinka@seznam.cz

 

© Langy