S
outěže 2019

08.06. Zalužany
09.06. Březnice
29.06. Radíč
30.06. Křečovice
13.07. Vranovice
14.07. Vranovice
27.07. Broumy
28.07. Malé Přílepy
03.08. Nalžovice
04.08. Jesenice
17.08. Sedlčany
18.08. Sedlčany
M
uži

1. Sedlčany 100
2. Peklo Vranovice 85
3. Nalžovice 69
4. Kotenčice 59
5. Starosedlský Hrádek 53
6. Radíč 47
7. Jesenice 43
8. Nahoruby 42
- Zalužany 42
10. Svaté Pole 38
11. Voltýřov 29
12. Suchodol 26
13. Buková 24
14. Záborná Lhota 20
15. Věšín 17
16. Mokřice 16
17. Skalice 15
18. Březnice 12
19. Křečovice 9
- Horní Měcholupy 9
21. Křížkový Újezdec 7
22. Kapři Chrást 6
- Broumy 6
- Oplot 6
25. Kohouti Střezimíř 0
Ž
eny

1. Vranovice 58
2. Hlubyně 54
3. Zalužany 33
4. Líchovy 30
5. Skalice 22
6. Malé Přílepy modré 20
7. Lužná 19
8. Broumy 16
9. Střezimíř 8
10. Suchodol 5
11. Sloup 2
12. Záborná Lhota 1
13. Březnice 0
V
eteráni

1. Svaté Pole 38
2. Peklo Vranovice 32
3. Zalužany 8
4. Březnice 0
1
4.07.2019 Vranovice


SDH Vranovice 

 

Areál Vranovice             

Neděle 14.7.2019

10:00 

         

Kompletní výsledky i se základním kolem a PLAY OFF  

ZDE

 

 

MUŽI

Poř. Družstvo Nej.čas Body
1 Peklo Vranovice 15:29 20
2 Nahoruby 15:25 17
3 Radíč 15:64 15
4 Buková 16:01 13
5 Kotenčice 15:67 11
6 Nalžovice 15:73 10
7 Jesenice 14:93 9
8 Starosedlský Hrádek 15:37 8
9 Březnice 15:86 7
10 Věšín 16:01 6
11 Suchodol 16:17 5
12 Svaté Pole 16:29 4
13 Voltýřov 16:46 3
14 Kapři Chrást 16:67 2
15 Zalužany 16:81 1
16 Broumy 17:15 0
17 Skalice 18:36 0
18 Záborná Lhota N  0
Sedlčany N  0

 

 

ŽENY

Poř. Družstvo Nej.čas Body
1 Fialky Líchovy 17:57 12
2 Peklo Vranovice 18:01 10
3 Zalužany 18:62 8
4 Skalice 18:14 6
5 Broumy 18:45 4
6 Lužná 19:42 3
7 Hlubyně 20:36 2
8 Záborná Lhota 21:87 1
9 Malé Přílepy Modré N 0
Zahořany N 0

 

 

VETERÁNI

Poř. Družstvo Nej.čas Body
1 Svaté Pole 17:50 10
2 Peklo Vranovice 19:59 8

 

 

NEJRYCHLEJŠÍ PROUDAŘ/KA

M LP Jan Kabát 14:61 Nahoruby
Ž PP Andrea Marešová 17:18 Líchovy

 

 



Kontakt


jméno: Stanislav Strnad
tel: 724 900 907
email: s.strnad@kostal.com

 

© Langy