S
outěže 2019

08.06. Zalužany
09.06. Březnice
29.06. Radíč
30.06. Křečovice
13.07. Vranovice
14.07. Vranovice
27.07. Broumy
28.07. Malé Přílepy
03.08. Nalžovice
04.08. Jesenice
17.08. Sedlčany
18.08. Sedlčany
M
uži

1. Sedlčany 180
2. Nalžovice 134
3. Kotenčice 128
4. Peklo Vranovice 121
5. Jesenice 105
6. Zalužany 104
7. Nahoruby 95
- Starosedlský Hrádek 95
9. Radíč 92
10. Svaté Pole 91
11. Záborná Lhota 50
12. Buková 48
13. Suchodol 40
14. Voltýřov 36
- Březnice 36
16. Skalice 28
17. Křížkový Újezdec 25
- Malovice 25
19. Křečovice 23
20. Věšín 20
21. Mokřice 19
22. Oplot 18
23. Broumy 13
- Horní Měcholupy 13
25. Panthers Líchovy 9
26. Kapři Chrást 6
27. Oprechtice 5
28. Kohouti Střezimíř 4
29. Zaječov 2
Ž
eny

1. Hlubyně 86
2. Peklo Vranovice 83
3. Fialky Líchovy 82
4. Zalužany 69
5. Lužná 55
6. Skalice 53
7. Malé Přílepy modré 34
8. Broumy 31
9. Střezimíř 21
10. Sloup 10
11. Martomice 6
12. Suchodol 5
13. Záborná Lhota 1
- Březnice 1
V
eteráni

1. Peklo Vranovice 50
2. Svaté Pole 48
3. Zalužany 14
4. Březnice 0
0
4.08.2019 Jesenice


SDH Jesenice 

 

Hřiště Jesenice

Neděle 4.8.2019            

10:00            

         

Kompletní výsledky i se základním kolem a PLAY OFF  

ZDE

 

 

MUŽI

Poř. Družstvo Nej.čas Body
1 Starosedlský Hrádek 14:40 20
2 Kotenčice 14:75 17
3 Nalžovice 14:59 15
4 Radíč 14:75 13
5 Peklo Vranovice 15:10 11
6 Malovice 15:12 10
7 Buková 15:21 9
8 Nahoruby 14:69 8
9 Křížkový Újezdec 15:30 7
10 Svaté Pole 15:36 6
11 Zalužany 15:67 5
12 Sedlčany 15:73 4
13 Jesenice 16:06 3
14 Voltýřov 16:75 2
15 Skalice 17:96 1
16 Zaječov 18:72 0
17 Křečovice 19:98 0
18 Horní Měcholupy 20:32 0
19 Broumy 27:67 0
20 Březnice 29:91 0
21 Jesenice B 31:43 0
22.-24. Panthers Líchoy N 0
22.-24. Kohouti Střezimíř N 0
22.-24. Suchodol N 0

 

 

ŽENY

Poř. Družstvo Nej.čas Body
1 Střezimíř 17:32 12
2 Zalužany 17:97 10
3 Skalice 18:52 8
4 Malé Přílepy Modré 17:84 6
5 Lužná 18:15 4
6 Peklo Vranovice 19:96 3
7 Hlubyně 25:00 2
8 Březnice 27:07 1
9 Broumy 29:79 0
10 Fialky Líchovy 35:71 0

 

 

NEJRYCHLEJŠÍ PROUDAŘ/KA

M PP Jakub Čermák 14:14 Nalžovice
Ž LP Magdálena Čechová 17:08 Střezimíř

 



Kontakt


jméno: Michal Jiroušek
tel: 734 809 995
email: jirousek.mm@centrum.cz

 

© Langy