S
outěže 2019

08.06. Zalužany
09.06. Březnice
29.06. Radíč
30.06. Křečovice
13.07. Vranovice
14.07. Vranovice
27.07. Broumy
28.07. Malé Přílepy
03.08. Nalžovice
04.08. Jesenice
17.08. Sedlčany
18.08. Sedlčany
M
uži

1. Záborná Lhota 0
- Svaté Pole 0
- Březnice 0
- Lhotka (PB) 0
- Radětice 0
- Hlubyně 0
- Daměnice 0
- Horní Měcholupy 0
- Suchodol 0
- Věšín 0
- Chářovice B 0
- Nahoruby 0
- Křížkový Újezdec 0
- Štítary 0
- Křečovice 0
- Zaječov 0
- Jesenice 0
- Zalužany 0
- Líchovy 0
- Broumy 0
- Sedlčany 0
- Peklo Vranovice 0
- Kotenčice 0
- Skalice 0
- Nalžovice 0
- Radíč 0
- Starosedlský Hrádek 0
- Buková 0
- Voltýřov 0
- Mokřice 0
- Oplot 0
Ž
eny

1. Líchovy 0
- Březnice 0
- Záborná Lhota 0
- Daměnice 0
- Zahořany 0
- Lužná 0
- Broumy 0
- Skalice 0
- Lhotka 0
- Vranovice 0
- Hlubyně 0
- Zalužany 0
- Malé Přílepy modré 0
- Štítary 0
2
7.06.2009 Radětice


Muži: 

1.  Nezvěstice              16:29

2.  Sloup A                  15:66

3.  Radětice                 15:75

4.  Chrást                    16:00

5.  Sloup B                  18:67

6.  Zalužany                 17:19

7.  Chotilsko                17:80

8.  Kotenčice               16:80

9.  Bezděkov p.Tř. B   22:93

10.Sýkořice                 23:48

11.Jablonná                 28:46

12.Třebotov                34:64

13.Horní Hbity             N

     Třebsko                  N

     Namnice                 N

     Starý Rožmitál        N

     Líchovy                  N

 

Ženy:

1. Sloup                       19:92

2. Líchovy                   19:27

3. Dolní Měcholupy     20:79

4. Malé Přílepy            22:35

5. Zalužany                  29:04

6. Bezděkov p.Tř.        37:89

7. Chotilsko                 46:59

8. Prosenická Lhota     N

 

Proudaři:

Ženy - Hana Pšeničková - PP Líchovy - 19:16

Muži - Tomáš Wojnar - PP Sloup A - 15:39

 

NABÍRAČKA

Ženy:

1. Bezděkov p.Tř.          11:96

2. Sloup                         14:57

Muži:

1.  Chrást 1                    9:35

2.  Radětice 1                 9:51

3.  Starý Rožmitál           9:61

4.  Kotenčice                   9:87

5.  Zalužany                   10:34

6.  Bezděkov p.Tř. B 2    10:47

7.  Chrást 2                    10:76

8.  Líchovy                      10:85

9.  Sýkořice                     11:27

10.Sloup B                      12:30

11.Bezděkov p.Tř. B 1     13:71

12.Radětice 2                  N

 

 



Kontakt


jméno: Jaroslav Lundák
tel: 723450111
email: jarda.hasic@seznam.cz

 

© Langy