S
outěže 2018

09.06. Radíč
10.06. Křečovice
30.06. Zalužany
21.07. Solopysky
22.07. Líchovy
28.07. Malé Přílepy Modré
29.07. Broumy
05.08. Bezděkov pod Třemšínem
01.09. Nalžovice
M
uži

1. Jesenice 123
2. Hlubyně 112
3. Buková 106
4. Kotenčice 92
- Sedlčany 92
6. Radíč 88
7. Nalžovice 84
8. Zalužany 70
9. Peklo Vranovice 57
10. Starosedlský Hrádek 52
11. Záborná Lhota 36
12. Radětice 35
13. Nahoruby 30
- Svaté Pole 30
15. Chářovice B 27
16. Suchodol 15
17. Daměnice 13
18. Oplot 11
19. Křečovice 10
- Líchovy 10
- Draci Chrást 10
- Voltýřov 10
23. Křížkový Újezdec 9
- Bezděkov pod Třemšínem 9
- Lhotka (PB) 9
- Broumy 9
27. Tomice 7
28. Věšín 4
- Štítary 4
30. Únětice 1911 2
31. Březnice 1
- Mokřice 1
33. Skalice 0
Ž
eny

1. Líchovy 72
2. Lhotka 54
3. Daměnice 50
4. Zalužany 49
5. Hlubyně 47
6. Malé Přílepy modré 35
- Skalice 35
8. Broumy 30
9. Zahořany 12
10. Březnice 10
11. Štítary 7
12. Vranovice 5
13. Lužná 4
- Záborná Lhota 4
2
7.06.2009 Radětice


Muži: 

1.  Nezvěstice              16:29

2.  Sloup A                  15:66

3.  Radětice                 15:75

4.  Chrást                    16:00

5.  Sloup B                  18:67

6.  Zalužany                 17:19

7.  Chotilsko                17:80

8.  Kotenčice               16:80

9.  Bezděkov p.Tř. B   22:93

10.Sýkořice                 23:48

11.Jablonná                 28:46

12.Třebotov                34:64

13.Horní Hbity             N

     Třebsko                  N

     Namnice                 N

     Starý Rožmitál        N

     Líchovy                  N

 

Ženy:

1. Sloup                       19:92

2. Líchovy                   19:27

3. Dolní Měcholupy     20:79

4. Malé Přílepy            22:35

5. Zalužany                  29:04

6. Bezděkov p.Tř.        37:89

7. Chotilsko                 46:59

8. Prosenická Lhota     N

 

Proudaři:

Ženy - Hana Pšeničková - PP Líchovy - 19:16

Muži - Tomáš Wojnar - PP Sloup A - 15:39

 

NABÍRAČKA

Ženy:

1. Bezděkov p.Tř.          11:96

2. Sloup                         14:57

Muži:

1.  Chrást 1                    9:35

2.  Radětice 1                 9:51

3.  Starý Rožmitál           9:61

4.  Kotenčice                   9:87

5.  Zalužany                   10:34

6.  Bezděkov p.Tř. B 2    10:47

7.  Chrást 2                    10:76

8.  Líchovy                      10:85

9.  Sýkořice                     11:27

10.Sloup B                      12:30

11.Bezděkov p.Tř. B 1     13:71

12.Radětice 2                  N

 

 



Kontakt


jméno: Jaroslav Lundák
tel: 723450111
email: jarda.hasic@seznam.cz

 

© Langy